Einzelergebnisse Sparkassenpokal 2019

Schüler LP

Es werden max. die 40 Besten angezeigt!
Name (Verein)WaffeSchnitt
Brutschi, Katharina (Hubertus Hörlkofen e.V.)LP173,0
Korbinian Moser (Jennerwein Eicherloh e.V.)LP160,0
Greimel Philipp (SV Eichenlaub Kraham)LP156,0
Kiermeier, Florian (Diana St.Wolfgang e.V.)LP153,0
Meindl Kilian (Altschützengesellschaft Grüntegernbach)LP142,0
Somogyi Gabor (Treu-Bayern Kirchasch)LP135,0
Tremmel, Andreas (SV Hubertus Hofkirchen)LP130,0
Karl Hannes (Feuerschützen Hohenpolding)LP129,0
Elsner Tim (Jennerwein Eicherloh e.V.)LP127,0
Loidl Jonas (SV Höhenluft Gmain)LP102,0
Stießberger, Sebastian (SV Hubertus Hofkirchen)LP 79,0

Schüler LG

Es werden max. die 40 Besten angezeigt!
Name (Verein)WaffeSchnitt
Fertl Jakob (Freischütz Walpertskirchen e.V.)LG185,0
Bauer Johannes (Harmonie Moosinning)LG184,0
Greimel Manuel (SV Rimbachquelle Hofgiebing)LG183,0
Hoffmann Matthias (Diana St.Wolfgang e.V.)LG180,0
Lamprecht Johanna (Moosschützen Notzingermoos e.V.)LG179,0
Pflügler Markus (Sportschützen Langenpreising e.V.)LG179,0
Leitsch Luis (Sportschützen Langenpreising e.V.)LG177,0
Schwaiger, Andreas (St.Ulrich Pesenlern e.V.)LG177,0
Kiesswetter Manuel (Harmonie Moosinning)LG176,0
Bichlmaier Selina (Germania Grucking)LG175,0
Neglia Theresa (Edelweiß Tading e.V.)LG175,0
Stadler Lukas (Treu-Bayern Kirchasch)LG175,0
Reithmayr Anna-Maria (SV Rimbachquelle Hofgiebing)LG173,0
Strohmeier Florian (Vilsquelle Hörgersdorf e.V.)LG173,0
Krieg Magdalena (Vilsquelle Hörgersdorf e.V.)LG172,0
Sedlmeir, Benedikt (Hubertus Finsing e.V.)LG172,0
Fraunberg Amelie (St.Hubertus Fraunberg e.V.)LG171,0
Haindl Martin (Frohsinn Reichenkirchen)LG171,0
Göschl, Verena (Frohsinn Schönbrunn e.V.)LG169,0
Hintermaier, Verena (St.Ulrich Pesenlern e.V.)LG169,0
Gröppmair, Johanna (Germania Notzing e.V.)LG168,0
Kraus Julia (Germania Grucking)LG168,0
Wimmer Johanna (SV Vilstaler Kienraching)LG168,0
Wuz Alexander (Harmonie Moosinning)LG168,0
Greimel Christoph (SV Rimbachquelle Hofgiebing)LG167,0
Huber Amelie (Germania Grucking)LG167,0
Bauer Theresa (Treu-Bayern Kirchasch)LG166,0
Meier Dominik (SV Rimbachquelle Hofgiebing)LG165,0
Otter Tobias (SV Rimbachquelle Hofgiebing)LG165,0
Wagner, Manuel (Schützenges. Goldaria e.V. Schwindegg)LG164,0
Frauscher Gabriel (SG Frohsinn Armstorf e.V.)LG163,0
Hörmannsdorfer Anna (Reichsadler Kirchasch)LG163,0
Lopez Luca (Concordia Eitting e.V.)LG163,0
Vehlow, Serafina (Buchenlaub Buch e.V.)LG162,0
Brandlhuber Carina (Waldeslust Lappach e.V.)LG160,0
Haßelbeck Julian (Wildschützen Eichenried)LG159,0
Oswald Markus (SV Vilstaler Kienraching)LG159,0
Weber Paula (Freischütz Walpertskirchen e.V.)LG159,0
Bachmaier Hannah (SV Eichenlaub Wambach)LG157,0
Bollwein Sebastian (Treu-Bayern Kirchasch)LG157,0

Jugend LP

Es werden max. die 40 Besten angezeigt!
Name (Verein)WaffeSchnitt
Zierer Daniel (Reichsadler Kirchasch)LP348,0
Franz, Gina (Hubertus Hörlkofen e.V.)LP344,0
Benedikt Albert (Jennerwein Eicherloh e.V.)LP327,0
Tafelmeier Elias (SV Höhenluft Gmain)LP307,0
Meindl Elias (Altschützengesellschaft Grüntegernbach)LP287,0
Taubenthaler Jakob (SG Frohsinn Armstorf e.V.)LP279,0
Dornacher Sebastian (Alt Niederneuching)LP277,0
Greimel Johannes (SV Höhenluft Gmain)LP277,0
Zollner Andreas (Treu-Bayern Kirchasch)LP240,0
Lechner Lukas (Feuerschützen Hohenpolding)LP207,0
Meiners Jonas (Schützengesellschaft Moosen)LP163,0
Thielemann Julian (Treu-Bayern Kirchasch)LP149,0

Jugend LG

Es werden max. die 40 Besten angezeigt!
Name (Verein)WaffeSchnitt
Brandlmeier Marie (Almenrausch Berglern e.V.)LG385,0
Wintermayr Christina (Edelweiß Tading e.V.)LG383,0
Spötzl Simone (Eichengrün Karlsdorf e.V.)LG381,0
Niedermair, Anna (Germania Notzing e.V.)LG378,0
Arlt Julia (Jennerwein Eicherloh e.V.)LG376,0
Holzmann Sofie (Moosschützen Notzingermoos e.V.)LG375,0
Lechner Julia (Gemütlichkeit Oberbierbach e.V.)LG375,0
Wendlinger Nicole (SV Vilstaler Kienraching)LG374,0
Hintermaier, Franziska (St.Ulrich Pesenlern e.V.)LG373,0
Wimmer, Maria (Hubertus Finsing e.V.)LG373,0
Aigner Ramona (Schützengesellschaft Moosen)LG371,0
Obermaier Alexander (SV Isental Lengdorf)LG370,0
Strasser Magdalena (Reichsadler Kirchasch)LG370,0
Altmann Lena (Jennewein Mauggen e.V.)LG367,0
Hilger, Pascal (Eichenlaub Eichenkofen)LG367,0
Rieger Katharina (Reichsadler Kirchasch)LG367,0
Strasser Annalena (Gemütlichkeit Oberbierbach e.V.)LG367,0
Berg Lena (SV Eichenlaub Wambach)LG365,0
Bauer Leopold (SG Frohsinn Armstorf e.V.)LG364,0
Melerowitz Marco (Almenrausch Berglern e.V.)LG364,0
Stemmer, Hannah (Die Fröhlichen Niederding)LG364,0
Schweiger Carolina (Moosrainer Schwaig)LG363,0
Deisenbeck Simon (SV Isental Lengdorf)LG362,0
Kronseder Valentin (SV Vilstaler Kienraching)LG361,0
Zollner Alexandra (Treu-Bayern Kirchasch)LG359,0
Glatz, Philipp (Hubertus Finsing e.V.)LG358,0
Moser Lukas (SG Frohsinn Armstorf e.V.)LG358,0
Eschbaumer Rebecca (St.Hubertus Fraunberg e.V.)LG357,0
Nottrodt Annamaria (Sportschützen Langenpreising e.V.)LG357,0
Lara Kunisch (St.Hubertus Fraunberg e.V.)LG354,0
Bauer Simone (Treu-Bayern Kirchasch)LG353,0
Kaps Christina (Stefansschützen Zustorf)LG353,0
Brandhuber Lena (Almarausch Langengeisling)LG352,0
Takkin Christian (Jennerwein Eicherloh e.V.)LG351,0
Bartl, Veronika (Hubertus Hörlkofen e.V.)LG349,0
Sölch Paula (Moosrösl Wörth e.V.)LG349,0
Daschinger Johannes (St.Hubertus Fraunberg e.V.)LG348,0
Jilg Jonas (Vilsquelle Hörgersdorf e.V.)LG347,0
Kremser, Martin (Eichenlaub Eichenkofen)LG347,0
Lechner Stefan (SV Isental Lengdorf)LG347,0

offene Klasse

Es werden max. die 40 Besten angezeigt!
Name (Verein)WaffeSchnitt
Heiß Spphie (SV Isental Lengdorf)LG394,0
Wisbacher Maximilian (Jennerwein Eicherloh e.V.)LG394,0
Wisbacher Rebecca (Jennerwein Eicherloh e.V.)LG391,0
Kneißl Christian (Schloßschützen Hubenstein)LG387,0
Regauer Markus (Edelweiß Tading e.V.)LG387,0
Gartner, Adrian (Buchenlaub Buch e.V.)LG386,0
Holzmann Sandra (Moosschützen Notzingermoos e.V.)LG386,0
Heidler Stefan (Alt Niederneuching)LG385,0
Igor Thomas (SV Isental Lengdorf)LG385,0
Klobensteiner Manuela (Alt Niederneuching)LG385,0
Landesberger Andreas (SV Eichenlaub Wambach)LG385,0
Arlt Dominik (Jennerwein Eicherloh e.V.)LG384,0
Ernst Monika (Reichsadler Kirchasch)LG384,0
Pointner Regina (SV Isental Lengdorf)LG384,0
Priebe, Sebastian (Hubertus Eichenried)LG384,0
Waxenberger Benno (SV Isental Lengdorf)LG384,0
Hörmann Stefan (Treu-Bayern Kirchasch)LG383,0
Scheuchenpflug, Silvia (Eichenlaub Eichenkofen)LG383,0
Schön Annika (Treu-Bayern Kirchasch)LG383,0
Ellinger Hans (SV Eichenlaub Wambach)LG382,0
Fröhlich Ingo (Feuerschützen Hohenpolding)LG382,0
Grasser Gerhard (SV Eichenlaub Wambach)LG382,0
Rauch, Franziska (Buchenlaub Buch e.V.)LG382,0
Voichtleitner Johannes (Feuerschützen Hohenpolding)LG382,0
Wendlinger Edith (SV Vilstaler Kienraching)LG382,0
Borst Lucie (Treu-Bayern Kirchasch)LG381,0
Christian Brunmeier (St.Hubertus Fraunberg e.V.)LG381,0
Karrer, Verena (Die Fröhlichen Niederding)LG381,0
Gaigl Ramona (Reichsadler Kirchasch)LG380,0
Huber Alexandra (Schützengesellschaft Moosen)LG380,0
Irl Christian (Treu-Bayern Kirchasch)LG380,0
Kastl, Markus (Buchenlaub Buch e.V.)LG380,0
Reitinger, Matthias (Germania Notzing e.V.)LG380,0
Schürf Johann (Sportschützen Langenpreising e.V.)LG380,0
Strohmaier, Melanie (Germania Notzing e.V.)LG380,0
Strohmaier, Michael (Germania Notzing e.V.)LG380,0
Zollner Silvia (Treu-Bayern Kirchasch)LG380,0
Adam, Martina (Schwillachtal Unterschwillach e.V.)LG379,0
Behrens Johanna (Harmonie Moosinning)LG379,0
Biersack Florian (Jennerwein Eicherloh e.V.)LG379,0