Einzelergebnisse Sparkassenpokal 2022

Schüler LP

Es werden maximal 40 Ergebnisse dargestellt!

1

Westermeier, Hannes (Jennerwein Eicherloh e.V.)

LP

159,0

2

Brandmaier, Andreas (Diana St.Wolfgang e.V.)

LP

144,0

3

Attenberger, Maximilian (Diana St.Wolfgang e.V.)

LP

142,0

4

Ratberger, Thomas (Jennerwein Eicherloh e.V.)

LP

96,0

5

Fischer, Leon (Jennerwein Eicherloh e.V.)

LP

70,0

Schüler LG

Es werden maximal 40 Ergebnisse dargestellt!

1

Haubold, Emma (Alt Niederneuching)

LG

187,0

1

Kirchmann, Hendrik (Buchenlaub Buch e.V.)

LG

187,0

3

Fink, Alexandra (Alt Niederneuching)

LG

186,0

3

Mai Amelie (Falke Aufkirchen e.V.)

LG

186,0

3

Otter Andreas (SV Rimbachquelle Hofgiebing)

LG

186,0

3

Wendliner Kerstin (SV Vilstaler Kienraching)

LG

186,0

7

Werner, Elisabeth (Edelweiß Tading e.V.)

LG

184,0

8

Obermaier Ludwig (SV Isental Lengdorf)

LG

183,0

9

Berger, Sonja (Gambrinus Niedergeislbach e.V.)

LG

181,0

9

Simon, Dorka (Hubertus Finsing e.V.)

LG

181,0

11

Huber, Alexander (Germania Grucking)

LG

178,0

11

Lehmer, Sophia (Germania Notzing e.V.)

LG

178,0

13

Daimer, Magdalena (Eichenlaub Eichenkofen)

LG

177,0

13

Schraufstetter, Magdalena (SV Hubertus Hofkirchen e.V.)

LG

177,0

15

Henner, Quirin (Hubertus Finsing e.V.)

LG

176,0

15

Sedlmeir, Theresa (Hubertus Finsing e.V.)

LG

176,0

17

Otter Bastian (SV Rimbachquelle Hofgiebing)

LG

173,0

18

Greimel Eva (SV Rimbachquelle Hofgiebing)

LG

171,0

19

Feckl, Magdalena (SV Neuedelweiß Landersdorf)

LG

169,0

19

Mayr, Lukas (Hubertus Finsing e.V.)

LG

169,0

19

Neumaier Simone (SV Rimbachquelle Hofgiebing)

LG

169,0

19

Schleicher, Lena (Germania Notzing e.V.)

LG

169,0

23

Mair Maximilian (Jennewein Mauggen e.V.)

LG

168,0

24

Hupfer, Anton (Die Falken Moosinning)

LG

165,0

25

Huber, Johanna (Diana Harthofen-Reithofen e.V.)

LG

164,0

25

Hörmann Sarah (SV Vilstaler Kienraching)

LG

164,0

25

Leber, Laurena (SV Hubertus Hofkirchen e.V.)

LG

164,0

28

Lilli Neumann (Concordia Eitting e.V.)

LG

163,0

29

Schwarzenböck Mathias (SV Rimbachquelle Hofgiebing)

LG

162,0

30

Tauber, Janine (Almarausch Langengeisling)

LG

161,0

31

Stimmer, Felix (Die Falken Moosinning)

LG

159,0

32

Kübelsbeck, Laura (Eichenlaub Eichenkofen)

LG

157,0

33

Lohner, Bernadette (Schützengesellschaft Moosen)

LG

156,0

33

Sterr, Fabian (Schützengesellschaft Moosen)

LG

156,0

35

Klostermaier, Sophia (Almarausch Langengeisling)

LG

155,0

36

Flisar, Maximilian (Schützengesellschaft Moosen)

LG

154,0

36

Kraus, Jasmin (Germania Grucking)

LG

154,0

38

Holme, Irmgard (Schützengesellschaft Moosen)

LG

152,0

39

Zimmerer, Magdalena (Diana Harthofen-Reithofen e.V.)

LG

151,0

40

Kronseder, Elias (SV Hubertus Hofkirchen e.V.)

LG

150,0

Jugend LP

Es werden maximal 40 Ergebnisse dargestellt!

1

Reichel, Juraj (Treu-Bayern Kirchasch)

LP

340,0

2

Moser, Korbinian (Jennerwein Eicherloh e.V.)

LP

338,0

3

Elsner, Tim (Jennerwein Eicherloh e.V.)

LP

320,0

4

Karl, Hannes (Feuerschützen Hohenpolding)

LP

299,0

5

Tremmel, Andreas (SV Hubertus Hofkirchen e.V.)

LP

297,0

6

Hartl, Thomas (Waldeslust Lappach e.V.)

LP

295,0

7

Brandhofer, Franz (Reichsadler Kirchasch)

LP

187,0

Jugend LG

Es werden maximal 40 Ergebnisse dargestellt!

1

Hoffmann, Matthias (Diana St.Wolfgang e.V.)

LG

383,0

2

Rädlinger Viktoria (SV Isental Lengdorf)

LG

376,0

3

Erbeck, Andreas (Alt Niederneuching)

LG

375,0

4

Neglia, Theresa (Edelweiß Tading e.V.)

LG

370,0

5

Greimel Christoph (SV Rimbachquelle Hofgiebing)

LG

366,0

6

Kraus, Julia (Germania Grucking)

LG

365,0

7

Gröppmair, Johanna (Germania Notzing e.V.)

LG

363,0

7

Heß Julia (SV Isental Lengdorf)

LG

363,0

7

Sedlmeir, Benedikt (Hubertus Finsing e.V.)

LG

363,0

10

Otter Tobias (SV Rimbachquelle Hofgiebing)

LG

361,0

11

Meier Dominik (SV Rimbachquelle Hofgiebing)

LG

358,0

12

Wimmer, Veronika (Hubertus Finsing e.V.)

LG

357,0

13

Kern, Lisanne (Edelweiß Tading e.V.)

LG

356,0

14

Ludwig, Julian (Die Falken Moosinning)

LG

352,0

15

Pichler, Jakob (Die Falken Moosinning)

LG

351,0

16

Schweiger, Maria (Edelweiß Tading e.V.)

LG

350,0

17

Fenk, Elisabeth (SV Waldperle Inning a.Holz)

LG

348,0

18

Strasser, Sebastian (Gemütlichkeit Oberbierbach e.V.)

LG

343,0

19

Baumgartner, Eva (Die Falken Moosinning)

LG

341,0

19

Göß, Andreas (Freischütz Walpertskirchen e.V.)

LG

341,0

21

Mai Vincent (Falke Aufkirchen e.V.)

LG

339,0

22

Hintermaier Verena (St.Ulrich Pesenlern e.V.)

LG

338,0

23

Angermair, Franziska (Hubertus Finsing e.V.)

LG

334,0

23

Kronseder Barbara (SV Vilstaler Kienraching)

LG

334,0

25

Daumooser Antonia (SV Rimbachquelle Hofgiebing)

LG

332,0

26

Carolin Steinbrecher (Hubertus Hörlkofen e.V.)

LG

330,0

27

Petri, Sonja (Edelweiß Tading e.V.)

LG

329,0

28

Lang, Christof (Die Falken Moosinning)

LG

327,0

28

Röthlingshöfer, Leonie (Die Falken Moosinning)

LG

327,0

30

Eckert, Ida (Die Falken Moosinning)

LG

324,0

31

Wölfl Julia (SV Isental Lengdorf)

LG

323,0

32

Dornacher, Alexander (Alt Niederneuching)

LG

319,0

33

Romio Caitlin (Eichengrün Karlsdorf e.V.)

LG

315,0

34

Hartl Johannes (SV Eichenlaub Wambach)

LG

311,0

35

Schindlbeck, Christian (Die Falken Moosinning)

LG

308,0

36

Breiner Johannes (SG Frohsinn Armstorf e.V.)

LG

305,0

36

Kellner Moritz (SG Frohsinn Armstorf e.V.)

LG

305,0

38

Bartels, Michi (Edelweiß Pretzen)

LG

301,0

39

Hintermaier Christof (St.Ulrich Pesenlern e.V.)

LG

298,0

40

Haas Quirin (SG Frohsinn Armstorf e.V.)

LG

297,0

offene Klasse

Es werden maximal 40 Ergebnisse dargestellt!

1

Heiß Sophie (SV Isental Lengdorf)

LG

397,0

2

Fahl Kerstin (SV Isental Lengdorf)

LG

394,0

2

Holme, Horst (Edelweiß Pretzen)

LG

394,0

4

Obermaier Stefan (SV Isental Lengdorf)

LG

391,0

5

Arlt, Julia (Jennerwein Eicherloh e.V.)

LG

390,0

5

Wisbacher, Rebecca (Jennerwein Eicherloh e.V.)

LG

390,0

7

Altmann Elias (Jennewein Mauggen e.V.)

LG

388,0

7

Reithmayr Anna-Maria (SV Rimbachquelle Hofgiebing)

LG

388,0

7

Wisbacher, Maximilian (Jennerwein Eicherloh e.V.)

LG

388,0

10

Irl, Christian (Treu-Bayern Kirchasch)

LG

387,0

11

Fenk, Robert (SV Waldperle Inning a.Holz)

LG

386,0

11

Obermaier Florian (SV Isental Lengdorf)

LG

386,0

13

Eberl, Andreas (Waldeslust Lappach e.V.)

LG

384,0

13

Wimmer, Maria (Hubertus Finsing e.V.)

LG

384,0

15

Bachmaier, Herbert (Gemütlichkeit Oberbierbach e.V.)

LG

383,0

15

Feckl, Monika (SV Neuedelweiß Landersdorf)

LG

383,0

15

Klobensteiner, Manuela (Alt Niederneuching)

LG

383,0

15

Lindenstruth, Marie (Diana St.Wolfgang e.V.)

LG

383,0

15

Priebe, Sebastian (Buchenlaub Buch e.V.)

LG

383,0

15

Wendlinger Edith (SV Vilstaler Kienraching)

LG

383,0

15

Zierer, Stefan (Freischütz Walpertskirchen e.V.)

LG

383,0

22

Heidler, Stefan (Alt Niederneuching)

LG

382,0

22

Holme, Adelheid (Schützengesellschaft Moosen)

LG

382,0

22

Köppen, Andrea (Buchenlaub Buch e.V.)

LG

382,0

22

Lanzinger, Lena (Germania Grucking)

LG

382,0

22

Thomas Igor (Jennewein Mauggen e.V.)

LG

382,0

22

Wendlinger Nicole (SV Vilstaler Kienraching)

LG

382,0

22

Zollner, Silvia (Treu-Bayern Kirchasch)

LG

382,0

29

Gartner, Adrian (Buchenlaub Buch e.V.)

LG

381,0

29

Grasser Gerhrd (SV Eichenlaub Wambach)

LG

381,0

29

Rötzer Theresa (Moosschützen Notzingermoos e.V.)

LG

381,0

29

Seidl, Markus (Diana Harthofen-Reithofen e.V.)

LG

381,0

33

Fröhlich, Ingo (Feuerschützen Hohenpolding)

LG

380,0

33

Selmair Stefanie (SV Vilstaler Kienraching)

LG

380,0

33

Strohmaier, Michael (Germania Notzing e.V.)

LG

380,0

36

Krieg, Valentin (Vilsquelle Hörgersdorf e.V.)

LG

379,0

36

Strohmaier, Melanie (Germania Notzing e.V.)

LG

379,0

38

Ernst, Monika (Reichsadler Kirchasch)

LG

378,0

38

Moser, Christian (Gambrinus Niedergeislbach e.V.)

LG

378,0

38

Schöttl, Claudia (SV Waldperle Inning a.Holz)

LG

378,0