Einzelergebnisse Sparkassenpokal 2019

Schüler LP

Es werden max. die 40 Besten angezeigt!
Name (Verein)WaffeSchnitt
Brutschi, Katharina (Hubertus Hörlkofen e.V.)LP173,0
Moser, Korbinian (Jennerwein Eicherloh e.V.)LP160,0
Greimel, Philipp (SV Eichenlaub Kraham)LP156,0
Kiermeier, Florian (Diana St.Wolfgang e.V.)LP153,0
Wintermayr, Andrea (Edelweiß Tading e.V.)LP145,0
Meindl, Kilian (Altschützengesellschaft Grüntegernbach)LP142,0
Somogyi, Gabor (Treu-Bayern Kirchasch)LP135,0
Tremmel, Andreas (SV Hubertus Hofkirchen)LP130,0
Karl, Hannes (Feuerschützen Hohenpolding)LP129,0
Elsner, Tim (Jennerwein Eicherloh e.V.)LP127,0
Westermeier, Hannes (Jennerwein Eicherloh e.V.)LP121,0
Loidl, Jonas (SV Höhenluft Gmain)LP102,0
Stießberger, Sebastian (SV Hubertus Hofkirchen)LP 79,0

Schüler LG

Es werden max. die 40 Besten angezeigt!
Name (Verein)WaffeSchnitt
Greimel, Manuel (SV Rimbachquelle Hofgiebing)LG186,5
Rädlinger, Viktoria (SV Isental Lengdorf)LG186,0
Hoffmann, Matthias (Diana St.Wolfgang e.V.)LG185,5
Fertl, Jakob (Freischütz Walpertskirchen e.V.)LG185,0
Bauer, Johannes (Harmonie Moosinning)LG184,0
Lamprecht, Johanna (Moosschützen Notzingermoos e.V.)LG183,5
Pflügler, Markus (Sportschützen Langenpreising e.V.)LG179,0
Heß, Julia (SV Isental Lengdorf)LG178,0
Bichlmaier, Selina (Germania Grucking)LG177,0
Glatz, Sarah (Hubertus Finsing e.V.)LG177,0
Leitsch, Luis (Sportschützen Langenpreising e.V.)LG177,0
Obermaier, Hans (SV Isental Lengdorf)LG177,0
Schwaiger, Andreas (St.Ulrich Pesenlern e.V.)LG177,0
Daimer, Lorenz (Eichenlaub Eichenkofen)LG176,0
Pichler, Jakob (Die Falken Moosinning)LG176,0
Kiesswetter, Manuel (Harmonie Moosinning)LG175,5
Neglia, Theresa (Edelweiß Tading e.V.)LG175,0
Stadler, Lukas (Treu-Bayern Kirchasch)LG175,0
Sedlmeir, Benedikt (Hubertus Finsing e.V.)LG174,5
Hintermaier, Verena (St.Ulrich Pesenlern e.V.)LG173,5
Reithmayr, Anna-Maria (SV Rimbachquelle Hofgiebing)LG173,0
Strohmeier, Florian (Vilsquelle Hörgersdorf e.V.)LG173,0
Killi, Tobias (Die Falken Moosinning)LG172,5
Kraus, Julia (Germania Grucking)LG172,5
Krieg, Magdalena (Vilsquelle Hörgersdorf e.V.)LG172,0
Fraunberg, Amelie (St.Hubertus Fraunberg e.V.)LG171,0
Haindl, Martin (Frohsinn Reichenkirchen)LG171,0
Göschl, Verena (Frohsinn Schönbrunn e.V.)LG169,0
Killi, Theresa (Die Falken Moosinning)LG169,0
Huber, Amelie (Germania Grucking)LG168,5
Wutz, Alexander (Harmonie Moosinning)LG168,5
Wimmer, Johanna (SV Vilstaler Kienraching)LG168,0
Greimel, Christoph (SV Rimbachquelle Hofgiebing)LG167,0
Bauer, Theresa (Treu-Bayern Kirchasch)LG166,0
Scharl, Viktoria (Gemütlichkeit Oberbierbach e.V.)LG166,0
Dworzak, Lelia (Eichengrün Karlsdorf e.V.)LG164,0
Obermaier, Ludwig (SV Isental Lengdorf)LG164,0
Wagner, Manuel (Schützenges. Goldaria e.V. Schwindegg)LG164,0
Frauscher, Gabriel (SG Frohsinn Armstorf e.V.)LG163,0
Hörmannsdorfer, Anna (Reichsadler Kirchasch)LG163,0

Jugend LP

Es werden max. die 40 Besten angezeigt!
Name (Verein)WaffeSchnitt
Baierle, Alexander (Moosrösl Wörth e.V.)LP351,0
Zierer, Daniel (Reichsadler Kirchasch)LP348,0
Franz, Gina (Hubertus Hörlkofen e.V.)LP344,0
Benedikt, Albert (Jennerwein Eicherloh e.V.)LP327,0
Tafelmeier, Elias (SV Höhenluft Gmain)LP307,0
Meindl, Elias (Altschützengesellschaft Grüntegernbach)LP287,0
Taubenthaler, Jakob (SG Frohsinn Armstorf e.V.)LP279,0
Dornacher, Sebastian (Alt Niederneuching)LP277,0
Greimel, Johannes (SV Höhenluft Gmain)LP277,0
Zollner, Andreas (Treu-Bayern Kirchasch)LP240,0
Lechner, Lukas (Feuerschützen Hohenpolding)LP207,0
Meiners, Jonas (Schützengesellschaft Moosen)LP163,0
Thielemann, Julian (Treu-Bayern Kirchasch)LP149,0

Jugend LG

Es werden max. die 40 Besten angezeigt!
Name (Verein)WaffeSchnitt
Brandlmeier, Marie (Almenrausch Berglern e.V.)LG386,5
Wintermayr, Christina (Edelweiß Tading e.V.)LG382,5
Spötzl, Simone (Eichengrün Karlsdorf e.V.)LG378,5
Wimmer, Maria (Hubertus Finsing e.V.)LG376,0
Holzmann, Sofie (Moosschützen Notzingermoos e.V.)LG375,5
Lechner, Julia (Gemütlichkeit Oberbierbach e.V.)LG374,0
Wendlinger, Nicole (SV Vilstaler Kienraching)LG374,0
Obermaier, Alexander (SV Isental Lengdorf)LG372,5
Niedermair, Anna (Germania Notzing e.V.)LG371,0
Aigner, Ramona (Schützengesellschaft Moosen)LG370,0
Arlt, Julia (Jennerwein Eicherloh e.V.)LG370,0
Strasser, Magdalena (Reichsadler Kirchasch)LG370,0
Strasser, Annalena (Gemütlichkeit Oberbierbach e.V.)LG368,5
Altmann, Lena (Jennewein Mauggen e.V.)LG368,0
Hintermaier, Franziska (St.Ulrich Pesenlern e.V.)LG367,5
Rieger, Katharina (Reichsadler Kirchasch)LG367,0
Bauer, Leopold (SG Frohsinn Armstorf e.V.)LG364,0
Berg, Lena (SV Eichenlaub Wambach)LG364,0
Stemmer, Hannah (Die Fröhlichen Niederding)LG364,0
Hilger, Pascal (Eichenlaub Eichenkofen)LG363,0
Zollner, Alexandra (Treu-Bayern Kirchasch)LG362,5
Deißenböck, Simon (SV Isental Lengdorf)LG362,0
Schweiger, Carolina (Moosrainer Schwaig)LG362,0
Kronseder, Valentin (SV Vilstaler Kienraching)LG361,0
Melerowitz, Marco (Almenrausch Berglern e.V.)LG360,0
Bäuml, Tabea (Moosrainer Schwaig)LG358,0
Glatz, Philipp (Hubertus Finsing e.V.)LG358,0
Moser, Lukas (SG Frohsinn Armstorf e.V.)LG358,0
Eschbaumer, Rebecca (St.Hubertus Fraunberg e.V.)LG357,0
Nottrodt, Annamaria (Sportschützen Langenpreising e.V.)LG357,0
Lenz, Denise (Moosrösl Wörth e.V.)LG354,5
Sölch, Paula (Moosrösl Wörth e.V.)LG354,5
Kunisch, Lara (St.Hubertus Fraunberg e.V.)LG354,0
Kaps, Christina (Stefansschützen Zustorf)LG353,0
Brandhuber, Lena (Almarausch Langengeisling)LG352,0
Takkin, Christian (Jennerwein Eicherloh e.V.)LG351,0
Lechner, Stefan (SV Isental Lengdorf)LG350,5
Bartl, Veronika (Hubertus Hörlkofen e.V.)LG349,0
Bauer, Simone (Treu-Bayern Kirchasch)LG349,0
Daschinger, Johannes (St.Hubertus Fraunberg e.V.)LG348,0

offene Klasse

Es werden max. die 40 Besten angezeigt!
Name (Verein)WaffeSchnitt
Heiß, Sophie (SV Isental Lengdorf)LG393,0
Wisbacher, Rebecca (Jennerwein Eicherloh e.V.)LG392,5
Obermaier, Florian (SV Isental Lengdorf)LG389,0
Wisbacher, Maximilian (Jennerwein Eicherloh e.V.)LG388,5
Kneißl, Christian (Schloßschützen Hubenstein)LG387,0
Regauer, Markus (Edelweiß Tading e.V.)LG386,0
Arlt, Petra (Jennerwein Eicherloh e.V.)LG385,0
Gartner, Adrian (Buchenlaub Buch e.V.)LG385,0
Heidler, Stefan (Alt Niederneuching)LG385,0
Igor, Thomas (SV Isental Lengdorf)LG385,0
Klobensteiner, Manuela (Alt Niederneuching)LG385,0
Deyerer, Reiner (SV Isental Lengdorf)LG384,0
Ernst, Monika (Reichsadler Kirchasch)LG384,0
Pointner, Regina (SV Isental Lengdorf)LG384,0
Priebe, Sebastian (Hubertus Eichenried)LG384,0
Waxenberger, Benno (SV Isental Lengdorf)LG384,0
Irl, Christian (Treu-Bayern Kirchasch)LG383,0
Obermaier, Stefan (SV Isental Lengdorf)LG383,0
Ellinger, Hans (SV Eichenlaub Wambach)LG382,0
Kastl, Markus (Buchenlaub Buch e.V.)LG382,0
Lanzinger, Andreas (Schloßschützen Hubenstein)LG382,0
Mutlitz, Josef (Schloßschützen Hubenstein)LG382,0
Rauch, Franziska (Buchenlaub Buch e.V.)LG382,0
Schmid, Nicole (Moosschützen Notzingermoos e.V.)LG382,0
Wendlinger, Edith (SV Vilstaler Kienraching)LG382,0
Holzmann, Sandra (Moosschützen Notzingermoos e.V.)LG381,5
Schön, Annika (Treu-Bayern Kirchasch)LG381,5
Strohmaier, Melanie (Germania Notzing e.V.)LG381,5
Borst, Lucie (Treu-Bayern Kirchasch)LG381,0
Brunmeier, Christian (St.Hubertus Fraunberg e.V.)LG381,0
Gaisbauer, Julia (Moosschützen Notzingermoos e.V.)LG381,0
Hörmann, Sabrina (Treu-Bayern Kirchasch)LG381,0
Hörmann, Stefan (Treu-Bayern Kirchasch)LG381,0
Bachmaier, Herbert (Gemütlichkeit Oberbierbach e.V.)LG380,0
Gaigl, Ramona (Reichsadler Kirchasch)LG380,0
Grasser, Gerhard (SV Eichenlaub Wambach)LG380,0
Huber, Alexandra (Schützengesellschaft Moosen)LG380,0
Reitinger, Matthias (Germania Notzing e.V.)LG380,0
Schürf, Johann (Sportschützen Langenpreising e.V.)LG380,0
Zollner, Silvia (Treu-Bayern Kirchasch)LG380,0